Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Linda Lawson

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 1
Earl Harris

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 2
Charlie Brown

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 3
Edmond Soliday

State House (IN)
Republican
District 4
Dale DeVon

State House (IN)
Republican
District 5
Pat Bauer

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 6
David Niezgodski

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 7
Ryan Dvorak

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 8
Scott Pelath

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 9
Charles Moseley

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 10
Rick Niemeyer

State House (IN)
Republican
District 11
Mara Candelaria Reardon

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 12
Sharon Negele

State House (IN)
Republican
District 13
Vernon Smith

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 14
Hal Slager

State House (IN)
Republican
District 15
Douglas Gutwein

State House (IN)
Republican
District 16
Timothy Harman

State House (IN)
Republican
District 17
David Wolkins

State House (IN)
Republican
District 18
Shelli VanDenburgh

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 19
Tom Dermody

State House (IN)
Republican
District 20
Timothy Wesco

State House (IN)
Republican
District 21
Rebecca Kubacki

State House (IN)
Republican
District 22
William Friend

State House (IN)
Republican
District 23
Steven Braun

State House (IN)
Republican
District 24
Donald Lehe

State House (IN)
Republican
District 25
Randy Truitt

State House (IN)
Republican
District 26
Sheila Klinker

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 27
Jeffrey Thompson

State House (IN)
Republican
District 28
Kathy Richardson

State House (IN)
Republican
District 29
Mike Karickhoff

State House (IN)
Republican
District 30
Kevin Mahan

State House (IN)
Republican
District 31
P. Eric Turner

State House (IN)
Republican
District 32
Greg Beumer

State House (IN)
Republican
District 33
Sue Errington

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 34
L. Jack Lutz

State House (IN)
Republican
District 35
Terri Austin

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 36
Todd Huston

State House (IN)
Republican
District 37
Heath VanNatter

State House (IN)
Republican
District 38
Gerald Torr

State House (IN)
Republican
District 39
Gregory Steuerwald

State House (IN)
Republican
District 40
Timothy Brown

State House (IN)
Republican
District 41
Alan Morrison

State House (IN)
Republican
District 42
Clyde Kersey

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 43
Jim Baird

State House (IN)
Republican
District 44
Bionca Gambill

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 45
Bob Heaton

State House (IN)
Republican
District 46
John Price

State House (IN)
Republican
District 47
Timothy Neese

State House (IN)
Republican
District 48
Wes Culver

State House (IN)
Republican
District 49
Daniel Leonard

State House (IN)
Republican
District 50
Dennis Zent

State House (IN)
Republican
District 51
Ben Smaltz

State House (IN)
Republican
District 52
Bob Cherry

State House (IN)
Republican
District 53
Thomas Saunders

State House (IN)
Republican
District 54
Cindy Ziemke

State House (IN)
Republican
District 55
Dick Hamm

State House (IN)
Republican
District 56
Sean Eberhart

State House (IN)
Republican
District 57
Charles Burton

State House (IN)
Republican
District 58
Milo Smith

State House (IN)
Republican
District 59
Peggy Mayfield

State House (IN)
Republican
District 60
Matt Pierce

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 61
Matt Ubelhor

State House (IN)
Republican
District 62
Mark Messmer

State House (IN)
Republican
District 63
Thomas Washburne

State House (IN)
Republican
District 64
Eric Koch

State House (IN)
Republican
District 65
Terry Goodin

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 66
Randy Frye

State House (IN)
Republican
District 67
Jud McMillin

State House (IN)
Republican
District 68
Jim Lucas

State House (IN)
Republican
District 69
Rhonda Rhoads

State House (IN)
Republican
District 70
Steven Stemler

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 71
Edward Clere

State House (IN)
Republican
District 72
Steven Davisson

State House (IN)
Republican
District 73
Lloyd Arnold

State House (IN)
Republican
District 74
Ron Bacon

State House (IN)
Republican
District 75
Wendy McNamara

State House (IN)
Republican
District 76
Gail Riecken

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 77
Holli Sullivan

State House (IN)
Republican
District 78
Matt Lehman

State House (IN)
Republican
District 79
Phil GiaQuinta

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 80
Martin Carbaugh

State House (IN)
Republican
District 81
David Ober

State House (IN)
Republican
District 82
Christopher Judy

State House (IN)
Republican
District 83
Bob Morris

State House (IN)
Republican
District 84
Casey Cox

State House (IN)
Republican
District 85
Edward DeLaney

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 86
Christina Hale

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 87
Brian Bosma

State House (IN)
Republican
District 88
Cindy Kirchhofer

State House (IN)
Republican
District 89
Mike Speedy

State House (IN)
Republican
District 90
Robert Behning

State House (IN)
Republican
District 91
Karlee Macer

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 92
David Frizzell

State House (IN)
Republican
District 93
Cherrish Pryor

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 94
John Bartlett

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 95
Gregory Porter

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 96
Justin Moed

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 97
Robin Shackleford

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 98
Vanessa Summers

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 99
Dan Forestal

State House (IN)
Democratic
District 100

31% Democrats

69% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top