Florida State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Clay Ingram
State House (FL)
Republican
District 1
Frank White
State House (FL)
Republican
District 2
Jayer Williamson
State House (FL)
Republican
District 3
Mel Ponder
State House (FL)
Republican
District 4
Brad Drake
State House (FL)
Republican
District 5
Jay Trumbull
State House (FL)
Republican
District 6
Halsey Beshears
State House (FL)
Republican
District 7
Ramon Alexander
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 8
Loranne Ausley
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 9
Elizabeth Porter
State House (FL)
Republican
District 10
Cord Byrd
State House (FL)
Republican
District 11
Clay Yarborough
State House (FL)
Republican
District 12
Tracie Davis
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 13
Kimberly Daniels
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 14
Jay Fant III
State House (FL)
Republican
District 15
Jason Fischer
State House (FL)
Republican
District 16
Cyndi Stevenson
State House (FL)
Republican
District 17
Travis Cummings
State House (FL)
Republican
District 18
Bobby Payne
State House (FL)
Republican
District 19
Clovis Watson, Jr.
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 20
Chuck Clemons, Sr.
State House (FL)
Republican
District 21
Charlie Stone
State House (FL)
Republican
District 22
Stan McClain
State House (FL)
Republican
District 23
Paul Renner
State House (FL)
Republican
District 24
Tom Leek
State House (FL)
Republican
District 25
Patrick Henry
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 26
David Santiago
State House (FL)
Republican
District 27
Jason Brodeur
State House (FL)
Republican
District 28
Scott Plakon
State House (FL)
Republican
District 29
Bob Cortes
State House (FL)
Republican
District 30
Jennifer Sullivan
State House (FL)
Republican
District 31
Larry Metz
State House (FL)
Republican
District 32
Don Hahnfeldt
State House (FL)
Republican
District 33
Ralph Massullo, Jr.
State House (FL)
Republican
District 34
Blaise Ingoglia
State House (FL)
Republican
District 35
Amber Mariano
State House (FL)
Republican
District 36
Richard Corcoran
State House (FL)
Republican
District 37
Danny Burgess, Jr.
State House (FL)
Republican
District 38
Neil Combee
State House (FL)
Republican
District 39
Colleen Burton
State House (FL)
Republican
District 40
Sam Killebrew
State House (FL)
Republican
District 41
Mike LaRosa
State House (FL)
Republican
District 42
John Cortes
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 43
Eric Eisnaugle
State House (FL)
Republican
District 44
Kamia Brown
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 45
Bruce Antone
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 46
Mike Tracy Miller
State House (FL)
Republican
District 47
Amy Mercado
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 48
Carlos Smith
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 49
Rene Plasencia
State House (FL)
Republican
District 50
Tom Goodson
State House (FL)
Republican
District 51
Thad Altman
State House (FL)
Republican
District 52
Randy Fine
State House (FL)
Republican
District 53
Erin Grall
State House (FL)
Republican
District 54
Cary Pigman
State House (FL)
Republican
District 55
Ben Albritton
State House (FL)
Republican
District 56
Jake Raburn
State House (FL)
Republican
District 57
Dan Raulerson
State House (FL)
Republican
District 58
Ross Spano
State House (FL)
Republican
District 59
Jackeline Toledo
State House (FL)
Republican
District 60
Sean Shaw
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 61
Janet Cruz
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 62
Shawn Harrison
State House (FL)
Republican
District 63
J.W. Grant
State House (FL)
Republican
District 64
Chris Sprowls
State House (FL)
Republican
District 65
Larry Ahern
State House (FL)
Republican
District 66
Chris Latvala
State House (FL)
Republican
District 67
Ben Diamond
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 68
Kathleen Peters
State House (FL)
Republican
District 69
Wengay Newton
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 70
Jim Boyd
State House (FL)
Republican
District 71
Alexandra Miller
State House (FL)
Republican
District 72
Joe Gruters
State House (FL)
Republican
District 73
Julio Gonzalez
State House (FL)
Republican
District 74
Michael Grant
State House (FL)
Republican
District 75
Ray Rodrigues
State House (FL)
Republican
District 76
Dane Eagle
State House (FL)
Republican
District 77
Heather Fitzenhagen
State House (FL)
Republican
District 78
Matthew Caldwell
State House (FL)
Republican
District 79
Byron Donalds
State House (FL)
Republican
District 80
Joseph Abruzzo
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 81
MaryLynn Magar
State House (FL)
Republican
District 82
Gayle Harrell
State House (FL)
Republican
District 83
Larry Lee, Jr.
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 84
Rick Roth
State House (FL)
Republican
District 85
Matt Willhite
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 86
David Silvers
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 87
Al Jacquet
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 88
Bill Hager
State House (FL)
Republican
District 89
Lori Berman
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 90
Emily Slosberg
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 91
Patricia Hawkins-Williams
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 92
George Moraitis, Jr.
State House (FL)
Republican
District 93
Bobby DuBose
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 94
Barrington Russell, Sr.
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 95
Kristin Jacobs
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 96
Jared Moskowitz
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 97
Katie Edwards
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 98
Evan Jenne
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 99
Joe Geller
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 100
Shevrin Jones
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 101
Sharon Pritchett
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 102
Manny Diaz, Jr.
State House (FL)
Republican
District 103
Rick Stark
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 104
Carlos Trujillo
State House (FL)
Republican
District 105
Bob Rommel
State House (FL)
Republican
District 106
Barbara Watson
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 107
Roy Hardemon
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 108
Cynthia Stafford
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 109
Jose Oliva
State House (FL)
Republican
District 110
Bryan Avila
State House (FL)
Republican
District 111
Nick Duran
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 112
David Richardson
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 113
Daisy Baez
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 114
Michael Bileca
State House (FL)
Republican
District 115
Jose Diaz
State House (FL)
Republican
District 116
Kionne McGhee
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 117
Robert Asencio
State House (FL)
Democratic
District 118
Jeanette Nunez
State House (FL)
Republican
District 119
Holly Raschein
State House (FL)
Republican
District 120
Doug Broxson
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 1
George Gainer
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 2
Bill Montford
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 3
Aaron Bean
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 4
Robert Bradley
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 5
Audrey Gibson
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 6
Travis Hutson
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 7
Keith Perry
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 8
David Simmons
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 9
Wilton Simpson
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 10
Randolph Bracy III
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 11
Dennis Baxley
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 12
Linda Stewart
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 13
Dorothy Hukill
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 14
Vic Torres, Jr.
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 15
Jack Latvala
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 16
Debbie Mayfield
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 17
Dana Young
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 18
Darryl Rouson
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 19
Tom Lee
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 20
Bill Galvano
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 21
Kelli Stargel
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 22
Greg Steube
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 23
Jeff Brandes
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 24
Joe Negron
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 25
Denise Grimsley
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 26
Lizbeth Benacquisto
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 27
Kathleen Passidomo
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 28
Kevin Rader
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 29
Bobby Powell, Jr.
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 30
Jeff Clemens
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 31
Lauren Book
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 32
Perry Thurston, Jr.
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 33
Gary Farmer
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 34
Oscar Braynon II
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 35
Rene Garcia
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 36
Jose Rodriguez
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 37
Daphne Campbell
State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 38
Anitere Flores
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 39
Frank Artiles
State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 40

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.