or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Clay Ingram

State House (FL)
Republican
District 1
Mike Hill

State House (FL)
Republican
District 2
Doug Broxson

State House (FL)
Republican
District 3
Matt Gaetz

State House (FL)
Republican
District 4
Marti Coley

State House (FL)
Republican
District 5
Jimmy Theo Patronis, Jr.

State House (FL)
Republican
District 6
Halsey Beshears

State House (FL)
Republican
District 7
Alan Williams

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 8
Michelle Rehwinkel Vasilinda

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 9
Elizabeth Porter

State House (FL)
Republican
District 10
Janet Adkins

State House (FL)
Republican
District 11
Lake Ray III

State House (FL)
Republican
District 12
Reggie Fullwood

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 13
Mia Jones

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 14
Daniel Davis

State House (FL)
Republican
District 15
Charles McBurney, Jr.

State House (FL)
Republican
District 16
Doc Renuart, Sr.

State House (FL)
Republican
District 17
Travis Cummings

State House (FL)
Republican
District 18
Charles Van Zant

State House (FL)
Republican
District 19
Clovis Watson, Jr.

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 20
Keith Perry

State House (FL)
Republican
District 21
Charlie Stone

State House (FL)
Republican
District 22
Dennis Baxley

State House (FL)
Republican
District 23
Travis Hutson

State House (FL)
Republican
District 24
Charles Hood

State House (FL)
Republican
District 25
Dwayne Taylor

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 26
David Santiago

State House (FL)
Republican
District 27
Jason Brodeur

State House (FL)
Republican
District 28
Mike Clelland

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 29
Karen Castor Dentel

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 30
Bryan Nelson

State House (FL)
Republican
District 31
Larry Metz

State House (FL)
Republican
District 32
H. Marlene O'Toole

State House (FL)
Republican
District 33
Jimmie Smith

State House (FL)
Republican
District 34
Rob Schenck III

State House (FL)
Republican
District 35
Amanda Murphy

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 36
Richard Corcoran

State House (FL)
Republican
District 37
William Weatherford

State House (FL)
Republican
District 38
Neil Combee

State House (FL)
Republican
District 39
Seth McKeel

State House (FL)
Republican
District 40
John Wood

State House (FL)
Republican
District 41
Mike LaRosa

State House (FL)
Republican
District 42
Ricardo Rangel

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 43
Eric Eisnaugle

State House (FL)
Republican
District 44
Randolph Bracy III

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 45
Bruce Antone

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 46
Linda Stewart

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 47
Victor Torres, Jr.

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 48
Joe Saunders

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 49
Tom Goodson

State House (FL)
Republican
District 50
Steve Crisafulli

State House (FL)
Republican
District 51
Ritch Workman

State House (FL)
Republican
District 52
John Tobia

State House (FL)
Republican
District 53
Debbie Mayfield

State House (FL)
Republican
District 54
Edwin Pigman

State House (FL)
Republican
District 55
Ben Albritton

State House (FL)
Republican
District 56
Jake Raburn

State House (FL)
Republican
District 57
Daniel Raulerson

State House (FL)
Republican
District 58
Ross Spano

State House (FL)
Republican
District 59
Dana Young

State House (FL)
Republican
District 60
Betty Reed

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 61
Janet Cruz

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 62
Mark Danish

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 63
J.W. Grant

State House (FL)
Republican
District 64
Z Zimmermann

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 65
Larry Ahern

State House (FL)
Republican
District 66
Ed Hooper

State House (FL)
Republican
District 67
Dwight Dudley

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 68
Kathleen Peters

State House (FL)
Republican
District 69
Darryl Rouson

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 70
Jim Boyd

State House (FL)
Republican
District 71
Ray Pilon

State House (FL)
Republican
District 72
Greg Steube

State House (FL)
Republican
District 73
Doug Holder

State House (FL)
Republican
District 74
Kenneth Roberson

State House (FL)
Republican
District 75
Ray Rodrigues

State House (FL)
Republican
District 76
Dane Eagle

State House (FL)
Republican
District 77
Heather Fitzenhagen

State House (FL)
Republican
District 78
Matthew Caldwell

State House (FL)
Republican
District 79
Matt Hudson

State House (FL)
Republican
District 80
Kevin Rader

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 81
MaryLynn Magar

State House (FL)
Republican
District 82
Gayle Harrell

State House (FL)
Republican
District 83
Larry Lee, Jr.

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 84
Pat Rooney, Jr.

State House (FL)
Republican
District 85
Mark Pafford

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 86
David Kerner

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 87
Bobby Powell, Jr.

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 88
Bill Hager

State House (FL)
Republican
District 89
Lori Berman

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 90
Irving Slosberg

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 91
Gwyndolen Clarke-Reed

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 92
George Moraitis, Jr.

State House (FL)
Republican
District 93
Perry Thurston, Jr.

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 94
Hazelle Rogers

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 95
James Waldman

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 96
Jared Moskowitz

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 97
Katie Edwards

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 98
Elaine Schwartz

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 99
Joseph Gibbons

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 100
Shevrin Jones

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 101
Sharon Pritchett

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 102
Manny Diaz, Jr.

State House (FL)
Republican
District 103
Rick Stark

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 104
Carlos Trujillo

State House (FL)
Republican
District 105
Kathleen Passidomo

State House (FL)
Republican
District 106
Barbara Watson

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 107
Daphne Campbell

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 108
Cynthia Stafford

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 109
Jose Oliva

State House (FL)
Republican
District 110
Eddy Gonzalez

State House (FL)
Republican
District 111
Jose Rodriguez

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 112
David Richardson

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 113
Erik Fresen

State House (FL)
Republican
District 114
Michael Bileca

State House (FL)
Republican
District 115
Jose Diaz

State House (FL)
Republican
District 116
Kionne McGhee

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 117
Frank Artiles

State House (FL)
Republican
District 118
Jeanette Nunez

State House (FL)
Republican
District 119
Holly Raschein

State House (FL)
Republican
District 120
Don Gaetz

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 1
Greg Evers

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 2
Bill Montford

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 3
Aaron Bean

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 4
Charles Dean, Sr.

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 5
John Thrasher

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 6
Robert Bradley

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 7
Dorothy Hukill

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 8
Audrey Gibson

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 9
David Simmons

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 10
Alan Hays

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 11
Geraldine Thompson

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 12
Andy Gardiner

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 13
Darren Soto

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 14
Kelli Stargel

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 15
Thad Altman

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 16
John Legg

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 17
Wilton Simpson

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 18
Arthenia Joyner

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 19
Jack Latvala

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 20
Denise Grimsley

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 21
Jeff Brandes

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 22
Garrett Richter

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 23
Tom Lee

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 24
Joseph Abruzzo

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 25
Bill Galvano

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 26
Jeff Clemens

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 27
Nancy Detert

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 28
Jeremy Ring

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 29
Lizbeth Benacquisto

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 30
Christopher Smith

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 31
Joe Negron

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 32
Eleanor Sobel

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 33
Maria Sachs

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 34
Gwen Margolis

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 35
Oscar Braynon II

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 36
Anitere Flores

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 37
Rene Garcia

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 38
Dwight Bullard

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 39
Miguel Diaz de la Portilla

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 40

37% Democrats

63% Republicans

0% Other

Back to top