Colorado State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Susan Lontine
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 1
Alec Garnett
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 2
Daniel Kagan
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 3
Daniel Pabon
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 4
Crisanta Duran
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 5
Lois Court
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 6
Angela Williams
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 7
Beth McCann
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 8
Paul Rosenthal
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 9
Dickey Lee Hullinghorst
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 10
Jonathan Singer
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 11
Mike Foote
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 12
K. C. Becker
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 13
Dan Nordberg
State House (CO)
Republican
District 14
Gordon Klingenschmitt
State House (CO)
Republican
District 15
Janak Joshi
State House (CO)
Republican
District 16
Kit Roupe
State House (CO)
Republican
District 17
Pete Lee
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 18
Paul Lundeen
State House (CO)
Republican
District 19
Terri Carver
State House (CO)
Republican
District 20
Lois Landgraf
State House (CO)
Republican
District 21
Justin Everett
State House (CO)
Republican
District 22
Max Tyler
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 23
Jessie Danielson
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 24
Jonathan Keyser
State House (CO)
Republican
District 25
Diane Mitsch Bush
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 26
Lang Sias
State House (CO)
Republican
District 27
Brittany Pettersen
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 28
Tracy Kraft-Tharp
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 29
JoAnn Windholz
State House (CO)
Republican
District 30
Joseph Salazar
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 31
Dominick Moreno
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 32
Dianne Primavera
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 33
Steve Lebsock
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 34
Faith Winter
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 35
Su Ryden
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 36
Jack Tate
State House (CO)
Republican
District 37
Kathleen Conti
State House (CO)
Republican
District 38
Polly Lawrence
State House (CO)
Republican
District 39
Jovan Melton
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 41
Rhonda Fields
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 42
Kevin Van Winkle
State House (CO)
Republican
District 43
Kim Ransom
State House (CO)
Republican
District 44
Patrick Neville
State House (CO)
Republican
District 45
Daneya Esgar
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 46
Clarice Navarro-Ratzlaff
State House (CO)
Republican
District 47
Stephen Humphrey
State House (CO)
Republican
District 48
Perry Buck
State House (CO)
Republican
District 49
David Young
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 50
Brian DelGrosso
State House (CO)
Republican
District 51
Joann Ginal
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 52
Jennifer Arndt
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 53
Yeulin Willett
State House (CO)
Republican
District 54
Daniel Thurlow
State House (CO)
Republican
District 55
Kevin Priola
State House (CO)
Republican
District 56
Bob Rankin
State House (CO)
Republican
District 57
Don Coram
State House (CO)
Republican
District 58
J. Brown
State House (CO)
Republican
District 59
Jim Wilson
State House (CO)
Republican
District 60
Millie Hamner
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 61
Ed Vigil
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 62
Lori Saine
State House (CO)
Republican
District 63
Tim Dore
State House (CO)
Republican
District 64
Jon Becker
State House (CO)
Republican
District 65
Jerry Sonnenberg
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 1
Kevin Grantham
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 2
Leroy Garcia, Jr.
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 3
Mark Scheffel
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 4
Kerry Donovan
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 5
Ellen Roberts
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 6
Ray Scott
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 7
Randy Baumgardner
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 8
Kent Lambert
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 9
Owen Hill
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 10
Michael Merrifield
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 11
Bill Cadman
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 12
John Cooke III
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 13
John Kefalas
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 14
Kevin Lundberg
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 15
Tim Neville
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 16
Matt Jones
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 17
Rollie Heath II
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 18
Laura Woods
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 19
Cheri Jahn
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 20
Jessie Ulibarri
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 21
Andy Kerr
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 22
Vicki Marble
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 23
Beth Martinez Humenik
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 24
Mary Hodge
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 25
Linda Newell
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 26
David Balmer
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 27
Nancy Todd
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 28
Morgan Carroll
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 29
Chris Holbert
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 30
Pat Steadman
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 31
Irene Aguilar
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 32
Mike Johnston
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 33
Lucia Guzman
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 34
Larry Crowder
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 35