Arizona State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Noel Campbell
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Karen Fann
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
John Ackerley
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 2
Rosanna Gabaldon
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Sally Ann Gonzales
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Macario Saldate IV
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Charlene Fernandez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Lisa Otondo
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Sonny Borrelli
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Regina Cobb
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Brenda Barton
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Bob Thorpe
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Jennifer Benally
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Albert Hale
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Frank Pratt
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Thomas Shope
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Randall Friese
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Victoria Steele
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Stefanie Mach
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Bruce Wheeler
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Mark Finchem
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Vince Leach
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Eddie Farnsworth
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Warren Petersen
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Darin Mitchell
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Steve Montenegro
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
David Gowan, Sr.
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
David Stevens
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
John Allen
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Heather Carter
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Doug Coleman
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Kelly Townsend
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Javan Mesnard
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Jeff Weninger
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Jill Norgaard
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Bob Robson
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Mark Cardenas
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Diego Espinoza
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Paul Boyer
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Anthony Kern
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Rick Gray
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Tony Rivero
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
David Livingston
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Phil Lovas
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Jay Lawrence
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Michelle Ugenti
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Lela Alston
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Ken Clark
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Rusty Bowers
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Justin Olson
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Juan Mendez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Andrew Sherwood
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Reginald Bolding
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Rebecca Rios
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Kate McGee
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Eric Meyer
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 28
Richard Andrade
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Ceci Velasquez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Jonathan Larkin
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Debbie McCune Davis
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Steve Pierce
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Andrea Dalessandro
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Olivia Cajero Bedford
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Lynne Pancrazi
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Kelli Ward
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Sylvia Allen
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Carlyle Begay
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Barbara McGuire
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 8
Steve Farley
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Dave Bradley
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Steve Smith
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Andy Biggs
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Don Shooter
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Gail Griffin
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 14
Nancy Barto
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 15
David Farnsworth
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Steven Yarbrough
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Jeff Dial
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Lupe Contreras
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Kimberly Yee
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Debbie Lesko
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Judy Burges
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 22
John Kavanagh
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Katie Hobbs
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Bob Worsley
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Ed Ableser
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Catherine Miranda
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Adam Driggs
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Martin Quezada
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Robert Meza
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 30