Arizona State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Karen Fann
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Andy Tobin, Sr.
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Demion Clinco
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Rosanna Gabaldon
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Sally Ann Gonzales
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Macario Saldate IV
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Juan Escamilla
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Lisa Otondo
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Sonny Borrelli
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Doris Goodale
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Brenda Barton
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Bob Thorpe
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Albert Hale
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Jamescita Peshlakai
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Frank Pratt
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Thomas Shope
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Ethan Orr
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 9
Victoria Steele
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Stefanie Mach
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Bruce Wheeler
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Adam Kwasman
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Steve Smith
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Eddie Farnsworth
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Warren Petersen
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Darin Mitchell
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Steve Montenegro
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
David Gowan, Sr.
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
David Stevens
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
John Allen
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Heather Carter
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Doug Coleman
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Kelly Townsend
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Thomas Forese
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Javan Mesnard
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Jeff Dial
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Bob Robson
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Mark Cardenas
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Lupe Contreras
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Paul Boyer
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Carl Seel
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Rick Gray
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Debbie Lesko
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
David Livingston
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Phil Lovas
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
John Kavanagh
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Michelle Ugenti
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Lela Alston
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Chad Campbell
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Justin Olson
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Justin Pierce
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Juan Mendez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Andrew Sherwood
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Catherine Miranda
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Norma Muñoz
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Kate McGee
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Eric Meyer
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 28
Lydia Hernandez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Martin Quezada
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Jonathan Larkin
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Debbie McCune Davis
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Steve Pierce
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Andrea Dalessandro
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Olivia Cajero Bedford
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Lynne Pancrazi
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Kelli Ward
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Chester Crandell
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Carlyle Begay
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Barbara McGuire
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 8
Steve Farley
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Dave Bradley
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Melvin
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Andy Biggs
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Don Shooter
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Gail Griffin
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 14
Nancy Barto
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 15
David Farnsworth
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Steven Yarbrough
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 17
John McComish
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Anna Tovar
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Kimberly Yee
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Rick Murphy
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Judy Burges
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Michele Reagan
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Katie Hobbs
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Bob Worsley
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Ed Ableser
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Leah Landrum Taylor
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Adam Driggs
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Steve Gallardo
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Robert Meza
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 30