Arkansas State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Prissy Hickerson
State House (AR)
Republican
District 1
Lane Jean
State House (AR)
Republican
District 2
Brent Talley
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 3
DeAnn Vaught
State House (AR)
Republican
District 4
David Fielding
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 5
Matthew Shepherd
State House (AR)
Republican
District 6
John Baine
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 7
Jeff Wardlaw
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 8
Sheilla Lampkin
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 9
Mike Holcomb
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 10
Mark McElroy
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 11
Chris Richey
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 12
David Hillman
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 13
Camille Bennett
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 14
Ken Bragg
State House (AR)
Republican
District 15
Ken Ferguson
State House (AR)

District 16
Vivian Flowers
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 17
Richard Womack
State House (AR)
Republican
District 18
Justin Gonzales
State House (AR)
Republican
District 19
Nate Bell
State House (AR)
Republican
District 20
Marcus Richmond
State House (AR)
Republican
District 21
Mickey Gates
State House (AR)
Republican
District 22
Lanny Fite
State House (AR)
Republican
District 23
Bruce Cozart
State House (AR)
Republican
District 24
John Vines
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 25
Laurie Rushing
State House (AR)
Republican
District 26
Julie Mayberry
State House (AR)
Republican
District 27
Kim Hammer
State House (AR)
Republican
District 28
Fred Love
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 29
Charles Armstrong
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 30
Andy Davis
State House (AR)
Republican
District 31
Jim Sorvillo
State House (AR)
Republican
District 32
Warwick Sabin
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 33
John Walker
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 34
Clarke Tucker
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 35
Charles Blake
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 36
Eddie Armstrong III
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 37
Donnie Copeland
State House (AR)
Republican
District 38
Mark Lowery
State House (AR)
Republican
District 39
Douglas House
State House (AR)
Republican
District 40
Karilyn Brown
State House (AR)
Republican
District 41
Bob Johnson
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 42
Tim Lemons
State House (AR)
Republican
District 43
Joe Farrer
State House (AR)
Republican
District 44
Jeremy Gillam
State House (AR)
Republican
District 45
Les Eaves
State House (AR)
Republican
District 46
Michael Gray
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 47
Reginald Murdock
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 48
Marshall Wright
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 49
Milton Nicks, Jr.
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 50
Deborah Ferguson
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 51
Dwight Tosh
State House (AR)
Republican
District 52
Dan Sullivan
State House (AR)
Republican
District 53
Dave Wallace
State House (AR)
Republican
District 54
Monte Hodges
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 55
Joe Jett
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 56
Mary Broadaway
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 57
Brandt Smith, Jr.
State House (AR)
Republican
District 58
Jack Ladyman
State House (AR)
Republican
District 59
James Ratliff
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 60
Scott Baltz
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 61
Michelle Gray
State House (AR)
Republican
District 62
James Sturch
State House (AR)
Republican
District 63
John Payton
State House (AR)
Republican
District 64
Rick Beck
State House (AR)
Republican
District 65
Josh Miller
State House (AR)
Republican
District 66
Stephen Meeks
State House (AR)
Republican
District 67
Trevor Drown
State House (AR)
Republican
District 68
Betty Overbey
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 69
David Meeks
State House (AR)
Republican
District 70
Kenneth Henderson
State House (AR)
Republican
District 71
Stephen Magie
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 72
Mary Bentley
State House (AR)
Republican
District 73
Jon Eubanks
State House (AR)
Republican
District 74
Charlotte Douglas
State House (AR)
Republican
District 75
Mathew Pitsch
State House (AR)
Republican
District 76
Justin Boyd
State House (AR)
Republican
District 77
George McGill
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 78
Gary Deffenbaugh
State House (AR)
Republican
District 79
Charlene Fite
State House (AR)
Republican
District 80
Justin Harris
State House (AR)
Republican
District 81
Bill Gossage
State House (AR)
Republican
District 82
David Branscum
State House (AR)
Republican
District 83
Charlie Collins
State House (AR)
Republican
District 84
David Whitaker
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 85
Greg Leding
State House (AR)
Democratic
District 86
Robin Lundstrum
State House (AR)
Republican
District 87
Lance Eads
State House (AR)
Republican
District 88
Micah Neal
State House (AR)
Republican
District 89
Jana Della Rosa
State House (AR)
Republican
District 90
Dan Douglas
State House (AR)
Republican
District 91
Kim Hendren
State House (AR)
Republican
District 92
James Dotson
State House (AR)
Republican
District 93
Rebecca Petty
State House (AR)
Republican
District 94
Sue Scott
State House (AR)
Republican
District 95
Grant Hodges
State House (AR)
Republican
District 96
Bob Ballinger
State House (AR)
Republican
District 97
Ron McNair
State House (AR)
Republican
District 98
Kelley Linck
State House (AR)
Republican
District 99
Nelda Speaks
State House (AR)
Republican
District 100
Bart Hester
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 1
James Paul Hendren
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 2
Cecile Bledsoe
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 3
Uvalde Lindsey
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 4
Bryan King
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 5
Gary Stubblefield
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 6
Jon Woods
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 7
Jake Files
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 8
Terry Rice
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 9
Larry Teague
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 10
Jimmy Hickey, Jr.
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 11
Bruce Maloch
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 12
Alan Clark
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 13
Bill Sample
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 14
David Sanders
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 15
Scott Flippo
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 17
Missy Irvin
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 18
Linda Collins-Smith
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 19
Blake Johnson
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 20
John Cooper
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 21
David Burnett
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 22
Ronald Caldwell
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 23
Keith Ingram
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 24
Stephanie Flowers
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 25
Eddie Cheatham
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 26
Bobby Pierce
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 27
Jonathan Dismang
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 28
Eddie Williams
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 29
Linda Chesterfield
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 30
Joyce Elliott
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 31
David Johnson
State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 32
Jeremy Hutchinson
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 33
Jane English
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 34
Jason Rapert
State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 35