Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Brendan Sharkey
Brendan Sharkey
(Democratic - CT)
Speaker, State House
Kevin Ryan
Kevin Ryan
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Peggy Sayers
Peggy Sayers
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Linda Gentile
Linda Gentile
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Jeffrey Berger
Jeffrey Berger
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Patricia Miller
Patricia Miller
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Bruce Morris
Bruce Morris
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Bob Godfrey
Bob Godfrey
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Linda Orange
Linda Orange
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Juan Candelaria
Juan Candelaria
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Jason Rojas
Jason Rojas
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Douglas McCrory
Douglas McCrory
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Gregg Haddad
Gregg Haddad
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Russ Morin
Russ Morin
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Susan Johnson
Susan Johnson
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Michelle Cook
Michelle Cook
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
John Hampton
John Hampton
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Hilda Santiago
Hilda Santiago
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Rick Lopes
Rick Lopes
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Mike Demicco
Mike Demicco
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Brandon McGee, Jr.
Brandon McGee, Jr.
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Angel Arce
Angel Arce
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Frank Nicastro, Sr.
Frank Nicastro, Sr.
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Danny Rovero
Danny Rovero
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Emmett Riley
Emmett Riley
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Matt Lesser
Matt Lesser
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
James Albis
James Albis
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Ernest Hewett
Ernest Hewett
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Robert Sanchez
Robert Sanchez
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
David Arconti, Jr.
David Arconti, Jr.
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Joe Aresimowicz
Joe Aresimowicz
(Democratic - CT)
Majority Leader, State House
Jonathan Steinberg
Jonathan Steinberg
(Democratic - CT)
Majority Whip At-Large, State House
Charlie Stallworth
Charlie Stallworth
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Mary Mushinsky
Mary Mushinsky
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Patricia Dillon
Patricia Dillon
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Kim Rose
Kim Rose
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Phil Miller
Phil Miller
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Terrance Backer
Terrance Backer
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Daniel Fox
Daniel Fox
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Ezequiel Santiago
Ezequiel Santiago
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Whip, State House
Henry Genga
Henry Genga
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Whip, State House
Roland Lemar
Roland Lemar
(Democratic - CT)
Majority Caucus Chair, State House
Themis Klarides
Themis Klarides
(Republican - CT)
Minority Leader, State House
Art O'Neill
Art O'Neill
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Minority Leader, State House
Laura Hoydick
Laura Hoydick
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Minority Leader, State House
Craig Miner
Craig Miner
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Minority Leader, State House
Vin Candelora
Vin Candelora
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Minority Leader, State House
Jan Giegler
Jan Giegler
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Jason Perillo
Jason Perillo
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Livvy Floren
Livvy Floren
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Mike Alberts
Mike Alberts
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Bill Aman
Bill Aman
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Tony D'Amelio
Tony D'Amelio
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
David Labriola
David Labriola
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
John Frey
John Frey
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
Selim Noujaim
Selim Noujaim
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
Lou Esposito, Jr.
Lou Esposito, Jr.
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Deputy Speaker, State House
Buddy Altobello, Jr.
Buddy Altobello, Jr.
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Deputy Speaker, State House
Mary Fritz
Mary Fritz
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Deputy Speaker, State House
Minnie Gonzalez
Minnie Gonzalez
(Democratic - CT)
Chief Majority Whip, State House
Elizabeth Boukus
Elizabeth Boukus
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Caucus Chair, State House
Joe Verrengia
Joe Verrengia
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Whip At-Large, State House
David Kiner
David Kiner
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Whip At-Large, State House
John Piscopo
John Piscopo
(Republican - CT)
Senior Minority Whip, State House
Skip to top
Back to top