Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Pennsylvania U.S. Senate
(April 24, 2012)

Bob Casey, Jr.
Bob Casey, Jr.
U.S. Senate (PA)
(Won)
Democratic
Joseph Vodvarka
Joseph Vodvarka
U.S. Senate (PA)
(Lost)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 1
(April 24, 2012)

Bob Brady
Bob Brady
U.S. House (PA)
District 1 Incumbent
(Won)
Democratic
Jimmie Moore
Jimmie Moore
U.S. House (PA)
District 1
(Lost)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 2
(April 24, 2012)

Chaka Fattah, Sr.
Chaka Fattah, Sr.
U.S. House (PA)
District 2 Incumbent
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 3
(April 24, 2012)

Missa Eaton
Missa Eaton
U.S. House (PA)
District 3
(Won)
Democratic
George Schroeck
George Schroeck
U.S. House (PA)
District 3
(Lost)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 4
(April 24, 2012)

Ken Lee
Ken Lee
U.S. House (PA)
District 4
(Lost)
Democratic
Harry Perkinson
Harry Perkinson
U.S. House (PA)
District 4
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 5
(April 24, 2012)

Charles Dumas
Charles Dumas
U.S. House (PA)
District 5
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 6
(April 24, 2012)

Manan Trivedi
Manan Trivedi
U.S. House (PA)
District 6
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 7
(April 24, 2012)

George Badey
George Badey
U.S. House (PA)
District 7
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 8
(April 24, 2012)

Kathy Boockvar
Kathy Boockvar
U.S. House (PA)
District 8
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 10
(April 24, 2012)

Philip Scollo
Philip Scollo
U.S. House (PA)
District 10
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 11
(April 24, 2012)

Gene Stilp
Gene Stilp
U.S. House (PA)
District 11
(Won)
Democratic
Bill Vinsko
Bill Vinsko
U.S. House (PA)
District 11
(Lost)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 12
(April 24, 2012)

Jason Altmire
Jason Altmire
U.S. House (PA)
District 12
(Lost)
Democratic
Mark Critz
Mark Critz
U.S. House (PA)
District 12
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 13
(April 24, 2012)

Nathan Kleinman
Nathan Kleinman
U.S. House (PA)
District 13
(Lost)
Democratic
Allyson Schwartz
Allyson Schwartz
U.S. House (PA)
District 13 Incumbent
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 14
(April 24, 2012)

Janis Brooks
Janis Brooks
U.S. House (PA)
District 14
(Lost)
Democratic
Mike Doyle
Mike Doyle
U.S. House (PA)
District 14 Incumbent
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 15
(April 24, 2012)

Rick Daugherty
Rick Daugherty
U.S. House (PA)
District 15
(Won)
Democratic
Jackson Eaton
Jackson Eaton
U.S. House (PA)
District 15
(Lost)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 16
(April 24, 2012)

Aryanna Strader
Aryanna Strader
U.S. House (PA)
District 16
(Won)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 17
(April 24, 2012)

Matt Cartwright
Matt Cartwright
U.S. House (PA)
District 17 Incumbent
(Won)
Democratic
Thomas Holden
Thomas Holden
U.S. House (PA)
District 17
(Lost)
Democratic

Pennsylvania U.S. House District 18
(April 24, 2012)

Lawrence Maggi
Lawrence Maggi
U.S. House (PA)
District 18
(Won)
Democratic

Looking for your candidates?

Skip to top
Back to top