Representative Max Tyler's Public Statements

Biographical

Full Name: Max Tyler
Current Office: State House - District 23, Democratic
First Elected: 05/27/2009
Last Elected: 11/06/2012
Next Election: 2014
On The Ballot: Running, Democratic for State House - District 23
Primary June 24, 2014
General Nov. 4, 2014
Gender: Male
Family: Wife: Susan; 1 Child: Roger
Birth Date: 11/17/1947
Birth Place: Longview, WA
Home City: Lakewood, CO
Issue Category
Keyword Search