Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

James Dunnigan's Political Summary on Issue: Immigration

Office: State House (UT) - District 39, Republican Majority Leader

Contact Information

Capitol Email
jdunnigan@le.utah.gov

Capitol Website

District
3105 West 5400 South, Suite 6
Taylorsville, UT 84129
Phone: 801-840-1800

06/30/2011
03/04/2011
02/28/2011
02/24/2011
02/23/2011
02/22/2011
02/18/2011
03/11/2010
02/24/2010
03/09/2009
03/03/2008
02/12/2008
02/11/2008
02/01/2008
01/31/2007
Skip to top
Back to top