Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Barry Loudermilk's Political Summary on Issue: Immigration

Office: Elected to U.S. House (GA) - District 11, Republican

Contact Information

05/19/2014
01/01/2014
03/05/2012
04/14/2011
03/14/2011
03/10/2011
04/03/2009
03/30/2009
04/04/2008
03/20/2008
02/28/2008
02/26/2008
03/28/2006
03/23/2006
02/14/2006
Skip to top
Back to top