Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Ronald 'Ron' S. Calderon's Political Summary on Issue: Sexual Orientation and Gender Identity

Contact Information

As of March 2, 2014 Senator Calderon has taken an indefinite leave of absence from the California State Senate due to a federal investigation.
05/04/2015
08/13/2014
08/11/2014
11/25/2013
07/03/2013
05/29/2013
05/28/2013
08/30/2012
06/06/2012
05/31/2012
05/30/2012
08/30/2011
07/14/2011
04/14/2011
03/22/2011
09/09/2009
09/08/2009
05/14/2009
03/02/2009
08/07/2008
08/05/2008
Skip to top
Back to top