NOTE: THIS IS AN AMENDMENT TO A NON-BINDING CONCURRENT BUDGET RESOLUTION THAT SETS THE FUNDING LEVEL FOR DISCRETIONARY SPENDING. IT IS NOT SIGNED BY THE PRESIDENT AND THEREFORE DOES NOT HOLD THE WEIGHT OF LAW, BUT IS USED AS A GUIDE FOR CONGRESS AS IT PASSES THE ANNUAL APPROPRIATION AND OTHER BILLS.
NOTE: THIS IS A SUBSTITUTE AMENDMENT, WHICH REPLACES THE ENTIRE TEXT OF THE LEGISLATION WITH A NEW TEXT. THE DEGREE TO WHICH THE SUBSTITUTE BILL TEXT DIFFERS FROM THE PREVIOUS VERSION OF THE TEXT CAN VARY GREATLY.
State | District | Name | Party | Vote |
---|---|---|---|---|
AK | At-Large | Donald E. 'Don' Young | Republican | Did Not Vote |
AL | 1 | Josiah Robins 'Jo' Bonner Jr. | Republican | Yes |
AL | 2 | Terry Everett | Republican | Yes |
AL | 3 | Michael Dennis 'Mike' Rogers | Republican | No |
AL | 4 | Robert B. Aderholt | Republican | Yes |
AL | 5 | Robert E. 'Bud' Cramer | Democratic | No |
AL | 6 | Spencer T. Bachus | Republican | Yes |
AL | 7 | Artur Davis | Democratic | No |
AR | 1 | Robert Marion Berry | Democratic | No |
AR | 2 | Victor F. 'Vic' Snyder | Democratic | No |
AR | 3 | John N. Boozman | Republican | No |
AR | 4 | Michael Avery 'Mike' Ross | Democratic | No |
AS | Delegate | Eni FH Faleomavaega | Democratic | No |
AZ | 1 | Richard 'Rick' Renzi | Republican | Did Not Vote |
AZ | 3 | John B. Shadegg | Republican | Yes |
AZ | 3 | Raul M. Grijalva | Democratic | No |
AZ | 5 | Harry E. Mitchell | Democratic | No |
AZ | 6 | Jeff Flake | Republican | Yes |
AZ | 7 | Edward López 'Ed' Pastor | Democratic | No |
AZ | 8 | Trent Franks | Republican | Yes |
AZ | 8 | Gabrielle Giffords | Democratic | No |
CA | 2 | Walter 'Wally' Herger Jr. | Republican | Yes |
CA | 3 | Daniel E. 'Dan' Lungren | Republican | Yes |
CA | 4 | John T. Doolittle | Republican | Yes |
CA | 5 | Michael C. 'Mike' Thompson | Democratic | No |
CA | 6 | Doris O. Matsui | Democratic | No |
CA | 6 | Lynn C. Woolsey | Democratic | Did Not Vote |
CA | 9 | Gerald 'Jerry' McNerney | Democratic | No |
CA | 10 | Ellen O. Tauscher | Democratic | No |
CA | 11 | George Miller | Democratic | No |
CA | 12 | Nancy Pelosi | Democratic | Did Not Vote |
CA | 13 | Fortney H. 'Pete' Stark | Democratic | No |
CA | 13 | Barbara J. Lee | Democratic | No |
CA | 16 | James Manuel 'Jim' Costa | Democratic | No |
CA | 17 | Michael M. 'Mike' Honda | Democratic | No |
CA | 18 | Anna G. Eshoo | Democratic | No |
CA | 18 | Dennis A. Cardoza | Democratic | No |
CA | 19 | Susan Ellen 'Zoe' Lofgren | Democratic | No |
CA | 19 | George P. Radanovich | Republican | Yes |
CA | 20 | Samuel 'Sam' Farr | Democratic | No |
CA | 22 | Devin G. Nunes | Republican | Yes |
CA | 23 | Kevin Owen McCarthy | Republican | Yes |
CA | 24 | Elton W. Gallegly | Republican | Yes |
CA | 24 | Lois Capps | Democratic | No |
CA | 25 | Howard P. 'Buck' McKeon | Republican | Yes |
CA | 26 | David T. Dreier | Republican | Yes |
CA | 28 | Adam B. Schiff | Democratic | No |
CA | 28 | Howard L. Berman | Democratic | No |
CA | 30 | Bradley J. 'Brad' Sherman | Democratic | No |
CA | 31 | Gary G. Miller | Republican | Yes |
CA | 32 | Hilda L. Solis | Democratic | No |
CA | 32 | Grace Flores Napolitano | Democratic | No |
CA | 33 | Diane E. Watson | Democratic | No |
CA | 33 | Henry A. Waxman | Democratic | No |
CA | 34 | Xavier Becerra | Democratic | No |
CA | 36 | Jane Harman | Democratic | No |
CA | 37 | Laura Richardson | Democratic | No |
CA | 38 | Linda T. Sánchez | Democratic | No |
CA | 39 | Edward R. 'Ed' Royce | Republican | Yes |
CA | 40 | Lucille Roybal-Allard | Democratic | No |
CA | 41 | Jerry Lewis | Republican | Yes |
CA | 42 | Ken S. Calvert | Republican | Yes |
CA | 43 | Maxine Waters | Democratic | Did Not Vote |
CA | 43 | Joe Baca Sr. | Democratic | No |
CA | 45 | John BT Campbell III | Republican | Yes |
CA | 45 | Mary Whitaker Bono Mack | Republican | Yes |
CA | 46 | Loretta L. Sanchez | Democratic | No |
CA | 48 | Dana T. Rohrabacher | Republican | Yes |
CA | 49 | Darrell E. Issa | Republican | Yes |
CA | 50 | Brian P. Bilbray | Republican | Yes |
CA | 51 | Bob Filner | Democratic | No |
CA | 52 | Duncan L. Hunter | Republican | Did Not Vote |
CA | 53 | Susan A. Davis | Democratic | No |
CO | 1 | Diana Louise DeGette | Democratic | No |
CO | 2 | Mark E. Udall | Democratic | No |
CO | 3 | John T. Salazar | Democratic | No |
CO | 4 | Marilyn N. Musgrave | Republican | Yes |
CO | 5 | Douglas L. 'Doug' Lamborn | Republican | Yes |
CO | 6 | Tom Gerald Tancredo | Republican | Did Not Vote |
CO | 7 | Ed Perlmutter | Democratic | No |
CT | 1 | John Barry Larson | Democratic | No |
CT | 2 | Joseph D. 'Joe' Courtney | Democratic | No |
CT | 3 | Rosa L. DeLauro | Democratic | No |
CT | 4 | Christopher H. Shays | Republican | No |
CT | 5 | Christopher S. 'Chris' Murphy | Democratic | No |
DC | Delegate | Eleanor Holmes Norton | Democratic | No |
DE | At-Large | Michael N. 'Mike' Castle | Republican | No |
FL | 1 | Jefferson B. 'Jeff' Miller | Republican | Yes |
FL | 2 | Allen Boyd Jr. | Democratic | No |
FL | 4 | Ander Crenshaw | Republican | Yes |
FL | 5 | Corrine Brown | Democratic | No |
FL | 5 | Virginia 'Ginny' Brown-Waite | Republican | Yes |
FL | 6 | Clifford Bundy 'Cliff' Stearns | Republican | Yes |
FL | 7 | John L. Mica | Republican | Yes |
FL | 8 | Richard Keller | Republican | Yes |
FL | 12 | Adam H. Putnam | Republican | Yes |
FL | 12 | Gus Michael Bilirakis | Republican | Yes |
FL | 13 | Charles William 'Bill' Young | Republican | Yes |
FL | 14 | Connie Mack IV | Republican | Yes |
FL | 14 | Kathy Castor | Democratic | No |
FL | 15 | David Weldon | Republican | No |
FL | 16 | Vern Buchanan | Republican | Yes |
FL | 16 | Tim Mahoney | Democratic | No |
FL | 17 | Kendrick B. Meek Sr. | Democratic | No |
FL | 19 | Robert Wexler | Democratic | No |
FL | 20 | Alcee L. 'Judge' Hastings Sr. | Democratic | No |
FL | 21 | Lincoln Diaz-Balart | Republican | Yes |
FL | 22 | Ron Klein | Democratic | No |
FL | 23 | Deborah 'Debbie' Wasserman Schultz | Democratic | No |
FL | 24 | Tom Feeney | Republican | Yes |
FL | 25 | Mario Diaz-Balart | Republican | Yes |
FL | 27 | Ileana Ros-Lehtinen | Republican | Yes |
GA | 1 | J. H. 'Jack' Kingston | Republican | Yes |
GA | 2 | Sanford D. Bishop Jr. | Democratic | No |
GA | 3 | Lynn A. Westmoreland | Republican | Yes |
GA | 4 | Henry C. 'Hank' Johnson Jr. | Democratic | No |
GA | 5 | John R. Lewis | Democratic | No |
GA | 6 | Thomas E. 'Tom' Price | Republican | Yes |
GA | 7 | John Linder | Republican | Yes |
GA | 8 | James 'Jim' Marshall | Democratic | No |
GA | 9 | J. Nathan Deal | Republican | Yes |
GA | 10 | Paul C. Broun | Republican | Yes |
GA | 11 | Phil Gingrey | Republican | Yes |
GA | 12 | John J. Barrow | Democratic | No |
GA | 13 | David A. Scott | Democratic | No |
GU | Delegate | Madeleine Z. Bordallo | Democratic | Did Not Vote |
HI | 1 | Neil Abercrombie | Democratic | No |
HI | 2 | Mazie K. Hirono | Democratic | No |
IA | 1 | Bruce Braley | Democratic | No |
IA | 2 | David W. 'Dave' Loebsack | Democratic | No |
IA | 3 | Leonard L. Boswell | Democratic | No |
IA | 3 | Thomas P. 'Tom' Latham | Republican | Yes |
IA | 4 | Steve A. King | Republican | Yes |
ID | 1 | William T. 'Bill' Sali | Republican | Yes |
ID | 2 | Michael K. 'Mike' Simpson | Republican | Yes |
IL | 1 | Bobby L. Rush | Democratic | Did Not Vote |
IL | 2 | Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. | Democratic | No |
IL | 3 | Daniel William 'Dan' Lipinski | Democratic | No |
IL | 4 | Luis V. Gutiérrez | Democratic | No |
IL | 5 | Rahm Emanuel | Democratic | No |
IL | 6 | Peter J. Roskam | Republican | Yes |
IL | 7 | Danny K. Davis | Democratic | No |
IL | 8 | Melissa Bean | Democratic | No |
IL | 9 | Janice D. 'Jan' Schakowsky | Democratic | No |
IL | 10 | Mark Steven Kirk | Republican | No |
IL | 11 | Gerald C. 'Jerry' Weller | Republican | Did Not Vote |
IL | 12 | Jerry F. Costello | Democratic | No |
IL | 13 | Judy Biggert | Republican | Yes |
IL | 14 | Bill Foster | Democratic | No |
IL | 15 | John M. Shimkus | Republican | Yes |
IL | 15 | Timothy V. 'Tim' Johnson | Republican | No |
IL | 16 | Donald A. 'Don' Manzullo | Republican | Yes |
IL | 17 | Philip G. 'Phil' Hare | Democratic | No |
IL | 18 | Ray H. LaHood | Republican | Did Not Vote |
IN | 1 | Peter J. 'Pete' Visclosky | Democratic | No |
IN | 2 | Joe Donnelly Sr. | Democratic | No |
IN | 3 | Mark Edward Souder | Republican | Yes |
IN | 4 | Stephen E. 'Steve' Buyer | Republican | Yes |
IN | 5 | Dan L. Burton | Republican | Yes |
IN | 6 | Mike Pence | Republican | Yes |
IN | 7 | André D. Carson | Democratic | No |
IN | 8 | Brad Ellsworth | Democratic | No |
IN | 9 | Baron P. Hill | Democratic | No |
KS | 1 | Gerald W. 'Jerry' Moran | Republican | No |
KS | 2 | Nancy E. Boyda | Democratic | No |
KS | 3 | Dennis Moore | Democratic | No |
KS | 4 | Todd Tiahrt | Republican | No |
KY | 1 | Edward 'Ed' Whitfield | Republican | Yes |
KY | 2 | Ron Lewis | Republican | Yes |
KY | 3 | John A. Yarmuth | Democratic | No |
KY | 4 | Geoff Davis | Republican | Yes |
KY | 5 | Harold 'Hal' Rogers | Republican | Yes |
KY | 6 | Albert Ben Chandler III | Democratic | No |
LA | 2 | William J. Jefferson | Democratic | No |
LA | 3 | Charles J. 'Charlie' Melancon Sr. | Democratic | No |
LA | 3 | Charles W. Boustany Jr. | Republican | Did Not Vote |
LA | 4 | James O. 'Jim' McCrery III | Republican | Yes |
LA | 5 | Rodney M. Alexander | Republican | Yes |
MA | 1 | John W. Olver | Democratic | No |
MA | 1 | Richard Edmund Neal | Democratic | No |
MA | 2 | James P. 'Jim' McGovern | Democratic | No |
MA | 3 | Nicola S. 'Niki' Tsongas | Democratic | No |
MA | 4 | Barney Frank | Democratic | No |
MA | 5 | Edward J. 'Ed' Markey | Democratic | No |
MA | 6 | John F. Tierney | Democratic | No |
MA | 7 | Michael E. 'Mike' Capuano | Democratic | No |
MA | 8 | Stephen Francis Lynch | Democratic | No |
MA | 10 | William D. 'Bill' Delahunt | Democratic | No |
MD | 1 | Wayne T. Gilchrest | Republican | Yes |
MD | 2 | Charles Albert 'Dutch' Ruppersberger | Democratic | No |
MD | 3 | John P. Sarbanes | Democratic | No |
MD | 4 | Albert R. Wynn | Democratic | No |
MD | 5 | Steny H. Hoyer | Democratic | No |
MD | 6 | Roscoe G. Bartlett | Republican | Yes |
MD | 7 | Elijah E. Cummings | Democratic | No |
MD | 8 | Christopher 'Chris' Van Hollen Jr. | Democratic | No |
ME | 1 | Thomas H. 'Tom' Allen | Democratic | No |
ME | 2 | Michael H. 'Mike' Michaud | Democratic | No |
MI | 1 | Bart T. Stupak | Democratic | No |
MI | 2 | Peter 'Pete' Hoekstra | Republican | Yes |
MI | 3 | Vernon J. 'Vern' Ehlers | Republican | Yes |
MI | 4 | David Lee 'Dave' Camp | Republican | Yes |
MI | 5 | Dale E. Kildee | Democratic | No |
MI | 6 | Frederick Stephen 'Fred' Upton | Republican | Yes |
MI | 7 | Timothy L. 'Tim' Walberg | Republican | Yes |
MI | 8 | Mike Rogers | Republican | Yes |
MI | 9 | Sander M. 'Sandy' Levin | Democratic | No |
MI | 9 | Joseph K. 'Joe' Knollenberg | Republican | Yes |
MI | 10 | Candice S. Miller | Republican | Yes |
MI | 11 | Thaddeus G. 'Thad' McCotter | Republican | Yes |
MI | 12 | John D. Dingell | Democratic | No |
MI | 13 | John Conyers Jr. | Democratic | No |
MI | 13 | Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick | Democratic | No |
MN | 1 | Timothy J. 'Tim' Walz | Democratic | No |
MN | 2 | John P. Kline | Republican | Yes |
MN | 3 | James M. 'Jim' Ramstad | Republican | No |
MN | 4 | Betty Louise McCollum | Democratic | No |
MN | 5 | Keith Maurice Ellison | Democratic | No |
MN | 6 | Michele Bachmann | Republican | Yes |
MN | 7 | Collin Clark Peterson | Democratic | No |
MN | 8 | James L. 'Jim' Oberstar | Democratic/Farmer/Labor | Did Not Vote |
MO | 1 | William Lacy Clay Jr. | Democratic | No |
MO | 2 | W. Todd Akin | Republican | Yes |
MO | 3 | John Russell 'Russ' Carnahan | Democratic | No |
MO | 4 | Ike Skelton | Democratic | No |
MO | 5 | Emanuel Cleaver II | Democratic | No |
MO | 6 | Samuel B. 'Sam' Graves | Republican | Yes |
MO | 7 | Roy Blunt | Republican | Yes |
MO | 8 | Jo Ann Emerson | Republican | No |
MO | 9 | Kenny C. Hulshof | Republican | Yes |
MS | 2 | Bennie G. Thompson | Democratic | No |
MS | 3 | Charles W. 'Chip' Pickering Jr. | Republican | Yes |
MS | 4 | Gene Taylor | Democratic | No |
MT | At-Large | Dennis 'Denny' Rehberg | Republican | Yes |
NC | 1 | George Kenneth 'G. K.' Butterfield Jr. | Democratic | No |
NC | 2 | Bob R. Etheridge | Democratic | No |
NC | 3 | Walter Beaman Jones Jr. | Republican | Yes |
NC | 4 | David Eugene Price | Democratic | No |
NC | 5 | Virginia Ann Foxx | Republican | Yes |
NC | 6 | John Howard Coble | Republican | Yes |
NC | 7 | Douglas Carmichael 'Mike' McIntyre | Democratic | Yes |
NC | 8 | Robert C. 'Robin' Hayes | Republican | No |
NC | 9 | Suellen W. 'Sue' Myrick | Republican | Yes |
NC | 10 | Patrick Timothy McHenry | Republican | Yes |
NC | 11 | Joseph Heath Shuler | Democratic | Yes |
NC | 12 | Melvin Luther 'Mel' Watt | Democratic | No |
NC | 13 | Ralph Bradley 'Brad' Miller | Democratic | No |
ND | At-Large | Earl Pomeroy | Democratic-NPL | No |
NE | 1 | Jeff Fortenberry | Republican | Yes |
NE | 2 | Lee R. Terry | Republican | Yes |
NE | 3 | Adrian M. Smith | Republican | Yes |
NH | 1 | Carol Shea-Porter | Democratic | No |
NH | 2 | Paul W. Hodes | Democratic | No |
NJ | 1 | Robert E. 'Rob' Andrews | Democratic | No |
NJ | 2 | Frank A. LoBiondo | Republican | No |
NJ | 3 | H. James 'Jim' Saxton | Republican | No |
NJ | 4 | Christopher H. 'Chris' Smith | Republican | No |
NJ | 5 | Scott Garrett | Republican | Yes |
NJ | 6 | Frank J. Pallone Jr. | Democratic | No |
NJ | 7 | Michael 'Mike' Ferguson | Republican | Yes |
NJ | 8 | Albio Sires | Democratic | No |
NJ | 9 | William J. 'Bill' Pascrell Jr. | Democratic | No |
NJ | 9 | Steven R. 'Steve' Rothman | Democratic | No |
NJ | 10 | Donald M. Payne | Democratic | No |
NJ | 11 | Rodney P. Frelinghuysen | Republican | No |
NJ | 12 | Rush D. Holt Jr. | Democratic | No |
NM | 1 | Heather A. Wilson | Republican | Yes |
NM | 2 | Stevan Edward 'Steve' Pearce | Republican | Yes |
NM | 3 | Thomas S. 'Tom' Udall | Democratic | No |
NV | 1 | Shelley Berkley | Democratic | No |
NV | 2 | Dean Heller | Republican | No |
NV | 3 | Jon Christopher Porter Sr. | Republican | No |
NY | 1 | Timothy H. 'Tim' Bishop | Democratic | No |
NY | 2 | Peter T. 'Pete' King | Republican | No |
NY | 3 | Steve J. Israel | Democratic | No |
NY | 4 | Carolyn McCarthy | Democratic | No |
NY | 5 | Gregory W. Meeks | Democratic | No |
NY | 5 | Gary L. Ackerman | Democratic | No |
NY | 7 | Nydia M. Velázquez | Democratic | No |
NY | 9 | Yvette Diane Clarke | Democratic | No |
NY | 9 | Anthony David Weiner | Democratic | No |
NY | 10 | Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry' Nadler | Democratic | No |
NY | 10 | Edolphus 'Ed' Towns | Democratic | No |
NY | 12 | Carolyn Bosher Maloney | Democratic | No |
NY | 13 | Vito J. Fossella Jr. | Republican | No |
NY | 13 | Charles B. 'Charlie' Rangel | Democratic | Did Not Vote |
NY | 14 | Joseph 'Joe' Crowley | Democratic | No |
NY | 15 | José E. Serrano | Democratic | No |
NY | 16 | Eliot L. Engel | Democratic | No |
NY | 17 | Nita M. Lowey | Democratic | No |
NY | 19 | John Hall | Democratic | No |
NY | 20 | Kirsten E. Gillibrand | Democratic | No |
NY | 21 | Michael R. 'Mike' McNulty | Democratic | No |
NY | 22 | Maurice D. Hinchey | Democratic | No |
NY | 23 | John M. McHugh | Republican | No |
NY | 24 | Michael A. Arcuri | Democratic | No |
NY | 25 | James T. 'Jim' Walsh | Republican | No |
NY | 25 | Louise McIntosh Slaughter | Democratic | No |
NY | 26 | Brian Higgins | Democratic | No |
NY | 26 | Thomas M. Reynolds | Republican | Yes |
NY | 29 | John R. 'Randy' Kuhl Jr. | Republican | No |
OH | 1 | Steven J. 'Steve' Chabot | Republican | Yes |
OH | 2 | Jean Schmidt | Republican | No |
OH | 4 | James 'Jim' Jordan | Republican | Yes |
OH | 5 | Robert Edward 'Bob' Latta | Republican | Yes |
OH | 6 | Charles A. 'Charlie' Wilson Jr. | Democratic | No |
OH | 7 | David Lee 'Dave' Hobson | Republican | No |
OH | 8 | John A. Boehner | Republican | Yes |
OH | 9 | Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy' Kaptur | Democratic | No |
OH | 10 | Michael R. 'Mike' Turner | Republican | No |
OH | 10 | Dennis J. Kucinich | Democratic | No |
OH | 11 | Stephanie Tubbs Jones | Democratic | No |
OH | 12 | Patrick J. 'Pat' Tiberi | Republican | Yes |
OH | 13 | Timothy J. 'Tim' Ryan | Democratic | No |
OH | 13 | Betty Sutton | Democratic | No |
OH | 14 | Steven C. 'Steve' LaTourette | Republican | No |
OH | 15 | Deborah D. Pryce | Republican | Yes |
OH | 16 | Ralph S. Regula | Republican | No |
OH | 18 | Zachary T. 'Zack' Space | Democratic | No |
OK | 1 | John A. Sullivan | Republican | Yes |
OK | 2 | David Daniel 'Dan' Boren | Democratic | No |
OK | 3 | Frank D. Lucas | Republican | Yes |
OK | 4 | Thomas 'Tom' Cole | Republican | Yes |
OK | 5 | Mary Fallin | Republican | Yes |
OR | 1 | David Wu | Democratic | No |
OR | 2 | Greg P. Walden | Republican | No |
OR | 3 | Earl Blumenauer | Democratic | No |
OR | 4 | Peter A. DeFazio | Democratic | No |
OR | 5 | Darlene Hooley | Democratic | Did Not Vote |
PA | 1 | Robert A. 'Bob' Brady | Democratic | No |
PA | 2 | Chaka Fattah Sr. | Democratic | No |
PA | 3 | Philip 'Phil' English | Republican | No |
PA | 4 | Jason Altmire | Democratic | No |
PA | 5 | John E. Peterson | Republican | Yes |
PA | 6 | Jim Gerlach | Republican | No |
PA | 7 | Joseph A. 'Joe' Sestak Jr. | Democratic | No |
PA | 8 | Patrick J. Murphy | Democratic | No |
PA | 9 | Bill Shuster | Republican | Yes |
PA | 10 | Christopher P. 'Chris' Carney | Democratic | No |
PA | 11 | Paul E. Kanjorski | Democratic | No |
PA | 12 | John P. 'Jack' Murtha | Democratic | No |
PA | 13 | Allyson Y. Schwartz | Democratic | No |
PA | 14 | Michael F. 'Mike' Doyle Jr. | Democratic | No |
PA | 15 | Charles W. 'Charlie' Dent | Republican | No |
PA | 16 | Joseph R. 'Joe' Pitts | Republican | Yes |
PA | 17 | Thomas Timothy 'Tim' Holden | Democratic | No |
PA | 18 | Timothy F. 'Tim' Murphy | Republican | No |
PA | 19 | Todd Russell Platts | Republican | Yes |
PR | Resident Commissioner | Luis Guillermo Fortuño | Republican | Did Not Vote |
RI | 1 | Patrick Joseph Kennedy | Democratic | No |
RI | 2 | James R. 'Jim' Langevin | Democratic | No |
SC | 1 | Henry E. Brown Jr. | Republican | Yes |
SC | 2 | Addison Graves 'Joe' Wilson Sr. | Republican | Yes |
SC | 3 | J. Gresham Barrett | Republican | Yes |
SC | 4 | Robert 'Bob' Inglis Sr. | Republican | Yes |
SC | 5 | John M. Spratt Jr. | Democratic | No |
SC | 6 | James E. 'Jim' Clyburn | Democratic | No |
SD | At-Large | Stephanie Herseth Sandlin | Democratic | No |
TN | 1 | David Davis | Republican | Yes |
TN | 2 | John J. 'Jimmy' Duncan Jr. | Republican | No |
TN | 3 | Zach Wamp | Republican | Yes |
TN | 4 | Lincoln Davis | Democratic | No |
TN | 5 | Jim Cooper | Democratic | Yes |
TN | 6 | Bart Gordon | Democratic | No |
TN | 7 | Marsha Blackburn | Republican | Yes |
TN | 8 | John Tanner | Democratic | No |
TN | 9 | Stephen Ira 'Steve' Cohen | Democratic | No |
TX | 1 | Louie Gohmert | Republican | Yes |
TX | 2 | Ted Poe | Republican | Yes |
TX | 3 | Samuel Robert 'Sam' Johnson | Republican | Yes |
TX | 4 | Ralph Moody Hall | Republican | Yes |
TX | 5 | Jeb Hensarling | Republican | Yes |
TX | 6 | Joe Linus Barton | Republican | Yes |
TX | 7 | John A. Culberson | Republican | Yes |
TX | 8 | Kevin P. Brady | Republican | Yes |
TX | 9 | Nicholas V. 'Nick' Lampson | Democratic | Yes |
TX | 9 | Al Green | Democratic | No |
TX | 10 | Michael T. McCaul | Republican | Yes |
TX | 11 | K. Michael 'Mike' Conaway | Republican | Yes |
TX | 12 | Kay Granger | Republican | Yes |
TX | 13 | William M. 'Mac' Thornberry | Republican | Yes |
TX | 14 | Ronald Ernest 'Ron' Paul | Republican | Yes |
TX | 15 | Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. | Democratic | No |
TX | 16 | Silvestre 'Silver' Reyes | Democratic | No |
TX | 17 | Thomas 'Chet' Edwards | Democratic | No |
TX | 18 | Sheila Jackson Lee | Democratic | No |
TX | 19 | Randy Neugebauer | Republican | Yes |
TX | 20 | Charles A. 'Charlie' Gonzalez | Democratic | No |
TX | 21 | Lamar S. Smith | Republican | Yes |
TX | 23 | Ciro D. Rodriguez | Democratic | No |
TX | 24 | Kenny E. Marchant | Republican | Yes |
TX | 26 | Michael C. Burgess | Republican | Yes |
TX | 27 | Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. | Democratic | No |
TX | 28 | Enrique Roberto 'Henry' Cuellar | Democratic | No |
TX | 29 | Raymond Eugene 'Gene' Green | Democratic | No |
TX | 30 | Eddie Bernice Johnson | Democratic | No |
TX | 31 | John R. Carter | Republican | Yes |
TX | 32 | Peter A. 'Pete' Sessions | Republican | Yes |
TX | 35 | Lloyd A. Doggett II | Democratic | No |
UT | 1 | Rob Bishop | Republican | Yes |
UT | 3 | Chris Cannon | Republican | Yes |
UT | 4 | James David 'Jim' Matheson | Democratic | No |
VA | 1 | Robert J. 'Rob' Wittman | Republican | Yes |
VA | 2 | Thelma D. Drake | Republican | Yes |
VA | 3 | Robert C. 'Bobby' Scott | Democratic | No |
VA | 4 | James Randy Forbes | Republican | Yes |
VA | 5 | Virgil H. Goode Jr. | Republican | No |
VA | 6 | Robert W. 'Bob' Goodlatte | Republican | Yes |
VA | 7 | Eric I. Cantor | Republican | Yes |
VA | 8 | James P. 'Jim' Moran Jr. | Democratic | No |
VA | 9 | Frederick C. 'Rick' Boucher | Democratic | No |
VA | 10 | Frank Rudolph Wolf | Republican | No |
VA | 11 | Thomas M. 'Tom' Davis III | Republican | Yes |
VI | Delegate | Donna Marie Christensen | Democratic | No |
VT | At-Large | Peter F. Welch | Democratic | No |
WA | 1 | Jay Robert Inslee | Democratic | No |
WA | 2 | Richard Ray 'Rick' Larsen | Democratic | No |
WA | 3 | Brian N. Baird | Democratic | No |
WA | 4 | Richard 'Doc' Hastings | Republican | Yes |
WA | 5 | Cathy Anne McMorris Rodgers | Republican | Yes |
WA | 6 | Norman DeValois 'Norm' Dicks | Democratic | No |
WA | 7 | James A. 'Jim' McDermott | Democratic | No |
WA | 8 | David George 'Dave' Reichert | Republican | No |
WA | 9 | Adam Smith | Democratic | No |
WI | 1 | Paul D. Ryan | Republican | Yes |
WI | 2 | Tammy Baldwin | Democratic | No |
WI | 3 | Ronald James 'Ron' Kind | Democratic | No |
WI | 4 | Gwendolynne S. 'Gwen' Moore | Democratic | No |
WI | 5 | Frank James 'Jim' Sensenbrenner Jr. | Republican | Yes |
WI | 6 | Thomas E. 'Tom' Petri | Republican | Yes |
WI | 7 | David Ross 'Dave' Obey | Democratic | No |
WI | 8 | Steven L. 'Steve' Kagen | Democratic | No |
WV | 1 | Alan Bowlby Mollohan | Democratic | No |
WV | 2 | Shelley Moore Capito | Republican | No |
WV | 3 | Nick Joe Rahall II | Democratic | No |
WY | At-Large | Barbara L. Cubin | Republican | Yes |
State | Name | Party | Vote |
---|---|---|---|
AK - At-Large | Donald E. 'Don' Young | R | Did Not Vote |
AL - 1 | Josiah Robins 'Jo' Bonner Jr. | R | Yes |
AL - 2 | Terry Everett | R | Yes |
AL - 3 | Michael Dennis 'Mike' Rogers | R | No |
AL - 4 | Robert B. Aderholt | R | Yes |
AL - 5 | Robert E. 'Bud' Cramer | D | No |
AL - 6 | Spencer T. Bachus | R | Yes |
AL - 7 | Artur Davis | D | No |
AR - 1 | Robert Marion Berry | D | No |
AR - 2 | Victor F. 'Vic' Snyder | D | No |
AR - 3 | John N. Boozman | R | No |
AR - 4 | Michael Avery 'Mike' Ross | D | No |
AS - Delegate | Eni FH Faleomavaega | D | No |
AZ - 1 | Richard 'Rick' Renzi | R | Did Not Vote |
AZ - 3 | John B. Shadegg | R | Yes |
AZ - 3 | Raul M. Grijalva | D | No |
AZ - 5 | Harry E. Mitchell | D | No |
AZ - 6 | Jeff Flake | R | Yes |
AZ - 7 | Edward López 'Ed' Pastor | D | No |
AZ - 8 | Trent Franks | R | Yes |
AZ - 8 | Gabrielle Giffords | D | No |
CA - 2 | Walter 'Wally' Herger Jr. | R | Yes |
CA - 3 | Daniel E. 'Dan' Lungren | R | Yes |
CA - 4 | John T. Doolittle | R | Yes |
CA - 5 | Michael C. 'Mike' Thompson | D | No |
CA - 6 | Doris O. Matsui | D | No |
CA - 6 | Lynn C. Woolsey | D | Did Not Vote |
CA - 9 | Gerald 'Jerry' McNerney | D | No |
CA - 10 | Ellen O. Tauscher | D | No |
CA - 11 | George Miller | D | No |
CA - 12 | Nancy Pelosi | D | Did Not Vote |
CA - 13 | Fortney H. 'Pete' Stark | D | No |
CA - 13 | Barbara J. Lee | D | No |
CA - 16 | James Manuel 'Jim' Costa | D | No |
CA - 17 | Michael M. 'Mike' Honda | D | No |
CA - 18 | Anna G. Eshoo | D | No |
CA - 18 | Dennis A. Cardoza | D | No |
CA - 19 | Susan Ellen 'Zoe' Lofgren | D | No |
CA - 19 | George P. Radanovich | R | Yes |
CA - 20 | Samuel 'Sam' Farr | D | No |
CA - 22 | Devin G. Nunes | R | Yes |
CA - 23 | Kevin Owen McCarthy | R | Yes |
CA - 24 | Elton W. Gallegly | R | Yes |
CA - 24 | Lois Capps | D | No |
CA - 25 | Howard P. 'Buck' McKeon | R | Yes |
CA - 26 | David T. Dreier | R | Yes |
CA - 28 | Adam B. Schiff | D | No |
CA - 28 | Howard L. Berman | D | No |
CA - 30 | Bradley J. 'Brad' Sherman | D | No |
CA - 31 | Gary G. Miller | R | Yes |
CA - 32 | Hilda L. Solis | D | No |
CA - 32 | Grace Flores Napolitano | D | No |
CA - 33 | Diane E. Watson | D | No |
CA - 33 | Henry A. Waxman | D | No |
CA - 34 | Xavier Becerra | D | No |
CA - 36 | Jane Harman | D | No |
CA - 37 | Laura Richardson | D | No |
CA - 38 | Linda T. Sánchez | D | No |
CA - 39 | Edward R. 'Ed' Royce | R | Yes |
CA - 40 | Lucille Roybal-Allard | D | No |
CA - 41 | Jerry Lewis | R | Yes |
CA - 42 | Ken S. Calvert | R | Yes |
CA - 43 | Maxine Waters | D | Did Not Vote |
CA - 43 | Joe Baca Sr. | D | No |
CA - 45 | John BT Campbell III | R | Yes |
CA - 45 | Mary Whitaker Bono Mack | R | Yes |
CA - 46 | Loretta L. Sanchez | D | No |
CA - 48 | Dana T. Rohrabacher | R | Yes |
CA - 49 | Darrell E. Issa | R | Yes |
CA - 50 | Brian P. Bilbray | R | Yes |
CA - 51 | Bob Filner | D | No |
CA - 52 | Duncan L. Hunter | R | Did Not Vote |
CA - 53 | Susan A. Davis | D | No |
CO - 1 | Diana Louise DeGette | D | No |
CO - 2 | Mark E. Udall | D | No |
CO - 3 | John T. Salazar | D | No |
CO - 4 | Marilyn N. Musgrave | R | Yes |
CO - 5 | Douglas L. 'Doug' Lamborn | R | Yes |
CO - 6 | Tom Gerald Tancredo | R | Did Not Vote |
CO - 7 | Ed Perlmutter | D | No |
CT - 1 | John Barry Larson | D | No |
CT - 2 | Joseph D. 'Joe' Courtney | D | No |
CT - 3 | Rosa L. DeLauro | D | No |
CT - 4 | Christopher H. Shays | R | No |
CT - 5 | Christopher S. 'Chris' Murphy | D | No |
DC - Delegate | Eleanor Holmes Norton | D | No |
DE - At-Large | Michael N. 'Mike' Castle | R | No |
FL - 1 | Jefferson B. 'Jeff' Miller | R | Yes |
FL - 2 | Allen Boyd Jr. | D | No |
FL - 4 | Ander Crenshaw | R | Yes |
FL - 5 | Corrine Brown | D | No |
FL - 5 | Virginia 'Ginny' Brown-Waite | R | Yes |
FL - 6 | Clifford Bundy 'Cliff' Stearns | R | Yes |
FL - 7 | John L. Mica | R | Yes |
FL - 8 | Richard Keller | R | Yes |
FL - 12 | Adam H. Putnam | R | Yes |
FL - 12 | Gus Michael Bilirakis | R | Yes |
FL - 13 | Charles William 'Bill' Young | R | Yes |
FL - 14 | Connie Mack IV | R | Yes |
FL - 14 | Kathy Castor | D | No |
FL - 15 | David Weldon | R | No |
FL - 16 | Vern Buchanan | R | Yes |
FL - 16 | Tim Mahoney | D | No |
FL - 17 | Kendrick B. Meek Sr. | D | No |
FL - 19 | Robert Wexler | D | No |
FL - 20 | Alcee L. 'Judge' Hastings Sr. | D | No |
FL - 21 | Lincoln Diaz-Balart | R | Yes |
FL - 22 | Ron Klein | D | No |
FL - 23 | Deborah 'Debbie' Wasserman Schultz | D | No |
FL - 24 | Tom Feeney | R | Yes |
FL - 25 | Mario Diaz-Balart | R | Yes |
FL - 27 | Ileana Ros-Lehtinen | R | Yes |
GA - 1 | J. H. 'Jack' Kingston | R | Yes |
GA - 2 | Sanford D. Bishop Jr. | D | No |
GA - 3 | Lynn A. Westmoreland | R | Yes |
GA - 4 | Henry C. 'Hank' Johnson Jr. | D | No |
GA - 5 | John R. Lewis | D | No |
GA - 6 | Thomas E. 'Tom' Price | R | Yes |
GA - 7 | John Linder | R | Yes |
GA - 8 | James 'Jim' Marshall | D | No |
GA - 9 | J. Nathan Deal | R | Yes |
GA - 10 | Paul C. Broun | R | Yes |
GA - 11 | Phil Gingrey | R | Yes |
GA - 12 | John J. Barrow | D | No |
GA - 13 | David A. Scott | D | No |
GU - Delegate | Madeleine Z. Bordallo | D | Did Not Vote |
HI - 1 | Neil Abercrombie | D | No |
HI - 2 | Mazie K. Hirono | D | No |
IA - 1 | Bruce Braley | D | No |
IA - 2 | David W. 'Dave' Loebsack | D | No |
IA - 3 | Leonard L. Boswell | D | No |
IA - 3 | Thomas P. 'Tom' Latham | R | Yes |
IA - 4 | Steve A. King | R | Yes |
ID - 1 | William T. 'Bill' Sali | R | Yes |
ID - 2 | Michael K. 'Mike' Simpson | R | Yes |
IL - 1 | Bobby L. Rush | D | Did Not Vote |
IL - 2 | Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. | D | No |
IL - 3 | Daniel William 'Dan' Lipinski | D | No |
IL - 4 | Luis V. Gutiérrez | D | No |
IL - 5 | Rahm Emanuel | D | No |
IL - 6 | Peter J. Roskam | R | Yes |
IL - 7 | Danny K. Davis | D | No |
IL - 8 | Melissa Bean | D | No |
IL - 9 | Janice D. 'Jan' Schakowsky | D | No |
IL - 10 | Mark Steven Kirk | R | No |
IL - 11 | Gerald C. 'Jerry' Weller | R | Did Not Vote |
IL - 12 | Jerry F. Costello | D | No |
IL - 13 | Judy Biggert | R | Yes |
IL - 14 | Bill Foster | D | No |
IL - 15 | John M. Shimkus | R | Yes |
IL - 15 | Timothy V. 'Tim' Johnson | R | No |
IL - 16 | Donald A. 'Don' Manzullo | R | Yes |
IL - 17 | Philip G. 'Phil' Hare | D | No |
IL - 18 | Ray H. LaHood | R | Did Not Vote |
IN - 1 | Peter J. 'Pete' Visclosky | D | No |
IN - 2 | Joe Donnelly Sr. | D | No |
IN - 3 | Mark Edward Souder | R | Yes |
IN - 4 | Stephen E. 'Steve' Buyer | R | Yes |
IN - 5 | Dan L. Burton | R | Yes |
IN - 6 | Mike Pence | R | Yes |
IN - 7 | André D. Carson | D | No |
IN - 8 | Brad Ellsworth | D | No |
IN - 9 | Baron P. Hill | D | No |
KS - 1 | Gerald W. 'Jerry' Moran | R | No |
KS - 2 | Nancy E. Boyda | D | No |
KS - 3 | Dennis Moore | D | No |
KS - 4 | Todd Tiahrt | R | No |
KY - 1 | Edward 'Ed' Whitfield | R | Yes |
KY - 2 | Ron Lewis | R | Yes |
KY - 3 | John A. Yarmuth | D | No |
KY - 4 | Geoff Davis | R | Yes |
KY - 5 | Harold 'Hal' Rogers | R | Yes |
KY - 6 | Albert Ben Chandler III | D | No |
LA - 2 | William J. Jefferson | D | No |
LA - 3 | Charles J. 'Charlie' Melancon Sr. | D | No |
LA - 3 | Charles W. Boustany Jr. | R | Did Not Vote |
LA - 4 | James O. 'Jim' McCrery III | R | Yes |
LA - 5 | Rodney M. Alexander | R | Yes |
MA - 1 | John W. Olver | D | No |
MA - 1 | Richard Edmund Neal | D | No |
MA - 2 | James P. 'Jim' McGovern | D | No |
MA - 3 | Nicola S. 'Niki' Tsongas | D | No |
MA - 4 | Barney Frank | D | No |
MA - 5 | Edward J. 'Ed' Markey | D | No |
MA - 6 | John F. Tierney | D | No |
MA - 7 | Michael E. 'Mike' Capuano | D | No |
MA - 8 | Stephen Francis Lynch | D | No |
MA - 10 | William D. 'Bill' Delahunt | D | No |
MD - 1 | Wayne T. Gilchrest | R | Yes |
MD - 2 | Charles Albert 'Dutch' Ruppersberger | D | No |
MD - 3 | John P. Sarbanes | D | No |
MD - 4 | Albert R. Wynn | D | No |
MD - 5 | Steny H. Hoyer | D | No |
MD - 6 | Roscoe G. Bartlett | R | Yes |
MD - 7 | Elijah E. Cummings | D | No |
MD - 8 | Christopher 'Chris' Van Hollen Jr. | D | No |
ME - 1 | Thomas H. 'Tom' Allen | D | No |
ME - 2 | Michael H. 'Mike' Michaud | D | No |
MI - 1 | Bart T. Stupak | D | No |
MI - 2 | Peter 'Pete' Hoekstra | R | Yes |
MI - 3 | Vernon J. 'Vern' Ehlers | R | Yes |
MI - 4 | David Lee 'Dave' Camp | R | Yes |
MI - 5 | Dale E. Kildee | D | No |
MI - 6 | Frederick Stephen 'Fred' Upton | R | Yes |
MI - 7 | Timothy L. 'Tim' Walberg | R | Yes |
MI - 8 | Mike Rogers | R | Yes |
MI - 9 | Sander M. 'Sandy' Levin | D | No |
MI - 9 | Joseph K. 'Joe' Knollenberg | R | Yes |
MI - 10 | Candice S. Miller | R | Yes |
MI - 11 | Thaddeus G. 'Thad' McCotter | R | Yes |
MI - 12 | John D. Dingell | D | No |
MI - 13 | John Conyers Jr. | D | No |
MI - 13 | Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick | D | No |
MN - 1 | Timothy J. 'Tim' Walz | D | No |
MN - 2 | John P. Kline | R | Yes |
MN - 3 | James M. 'Jim' Ramstad | R | No |
MN - 4 | Betty Louise McCollum | D | No |
MN - 5 | Keith Maurice Ellison | D | No |
MN - 6 | Michele Bachmann | R | Yes |
MN - 7 | Collin Clark Peterson | D | No |
MN - 8 | James L. 'Jim' Oberstar | Did Not Vote | |
MO - 1 | William Lacy Clay Jr. | D | No |
MO - 2 | W. Todd Akin | R | Yes |
MO - 3 | John Russell 'Russ' Carnahan | D | No |
MO - 4 | Ike Skelton | D | No |
MO - 5 | Emanuel Cleaver II | D | No |
MO - 6 | Samuel B. 'Sam' Graves | R | Yes |
MO - 7 | Roy Blunt | R | Yes |
MO - 8 | Jo Ann Emerson | R | No |
MO - 9 | Kenny C. Hulshof | R | Yes |
MS - 2 | Bennie G. Thompson | D | No |
MS - 3 | Charles W. 'Chip' Pickering Jr. | R | Yes |
MS - 4 | Gene Taylor | D | No |
MT - At-Large | Dennis 'Denny' Rehberg | R | Yes |
NC - 1 | George Kenneth 'G. K.' Butterfield Jr. | D | No |
NC - 2 | Bob R. Etheridge | D | No |
NC - 3 | Walter Beaman Jones Jr. | R | Yes |
NC - 4 | David Eugene Price | D | No |
NC - 5 | Virginia Ann Foxx | R | Yes |
NC - 6 | John Howard Coble | R | Yes |
NC - 7 | Douglas Carmichael 'Mike' McIntyre | D | Yes |
NC - 8 | Robert C. 'Robin' Hayes | R | No |
NC - 9 | Suellen W. 'Sue' Myrick | R | Yes |
NC - 10 | Patrick Timothy McHenry | R | Yes |
NC - 11 | Joseph Heath Shuler | D | Yes |
NC - 12 | Melvin Luther 'Mel' Watt | D | No |
NC - 13 | Ralph Bradley 'Brad' Miller | D | No |
ND - At-Large | Earl Pomeroy | No | |
NE - 1 | Jeff Fortenberry | R | Yes |
NE - 2 | Lee R. Terry | R | Yes |
NE - 3 | Adrian M. Smith | R | Yes |
NH - 1 | Carol Shea-Porter | D | No |
NH - 2 | Paul W. Hodes | D | No |
NJ - 1 | Robert E. 'Rob' Andrews | D | No |
NJ - 2 | Frank A. LoBiondo | R | No |
NJ - 3 | H. James 'Jim' Saxton | R | No |
NJ - 4 | Christopher H. 'Chris' Smith | R | No |
NJ - 5 | Scott Garrett | R | Yes |
NJ - 6 | Frank J. Pallone Jr. | D | No |
NJ - 7 | Michael 'Mike' Ferguson | R | Yes |
NJ - 8 | Albio Sires | D | No |
NJ - 9 | William J. 'Bill' Pascrell Jr. | D | No |
NJ - 9 | Steven R. 'Steve' Rothman | D | No |
NJ - 10 | Donald M. Payne | D | No |
NJ - 11 | Rodney P. Frelinghuysen | R | No |
NJ - 12 | Rush D. Holt Jr. | D | No |
NM - 1 | Heather A. Wilson | R | Yes |
NM - 2 | Stevan Edward 'Steve' Pearce | R | Yes |
NM - 3 | Thomas S. 'Tom' Udall | D | No |
NV - 1 | Shelley Berkley | D | No |
NV - 2 | Dean Heller | R | No |
NV - 3 | Jon Christopher Porter Sr. | R | No |
NY - 1 | Timothy H. 'Tim' Bishop | D | No |
NY - 2 | Peter T. 'Pete' King | R | No |
NY - 3 | Steve J. Israel | D | No |
NY - 4 | Carolyn McCarthy | D | No |
NY - 5 | Gregory W. Meeks | D | No |
NY - 5 | Gary L. Ackerman | D | No |
NY - 7 | Nydia M. Velázquez | D | No |
NY - 9 | Yvette Diane Clarke | D | No |
NY - 9 | Anthony David Weiner | D | No |
NY - 10 | Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry' Nadler | D | No |
NY - 10 | Edolphus 'Ed' Towns | D | No |
NY - 12 | Carolyn Bosher Maloney | D | No |
NY - 13 | Vito J. Fossella Jr. | R | No |
NY - 13 | Charles B. 'Charlie' Rangel | D | Did Not Vote |
NY - 14 | Joseph 'Joe' Crowley | D | No |
NY - 15 | José E. Serrano | D | No |
NY - 16 | Eliot L. Engel | D | No |
NY - 17 | Nita M. Lowey | D | No |
NY - 19 | John Hall | D | No |
NY - 20 | Kirsten E. Gillibrand | D | No |
NY - 21 | Michael R. 'Mike' McNulty | D | No |
NY - 22 | Maurice D. Hinchey | D | No |
NY - 23 | John M. McHugh | R | No |
NY - 24 | Michael A. Arcuri | D | No |
NY - 25 | James T. 'Jim' Walsh | R | No |
NY - 25 | Louise McIntosh Slaughter | D | No |
NY - 26 | Brian Higgins | D | No |
NY - 26 | Thomas M. Reynolds | R | Yes |
NY - 29 | John R. 'Randy' Kuhl Jr. | R | No |
OH - 1 | Steven J. 'Steve' Chabot | R | Yes |
OH - 2 | Jean Schmidt | R | No |
OH - 4 | James 'Jim' Jordan | R | Yes |
OH - 5 | Robert Edward 'Bob' Latta | R | Yes |
OH - 6 | Charles A. 'Charlie' Wilson Jr. | D | No |
OH - 7 | David Lee 'Dave' Hobson | R | No |
OH - 8 | John A. Boehner | R | Yes |
OH - 9 | Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy' Kaptur | D | No |
OH - 10 | Michael R. 'Mike' Turner | R | No |
OH - 10 | Dennis J. Kucinich | D | No |
OH - 11 | Stephanie Tubbs Jones | D | No |
OH - 12 | Patrick J. 'Pat' Tiberi | R | Yes |
OH - 13 | Timothy J. 'Tim' Ryan | D | No |
OH - 13 | Betty Sutton | D | No |
OH - 14 | Steven C. 'Steve' LaTourette | R | No |
OH - 15 | Deborah D. Pryce | R | Yes |
OH - 16 | Ralph S. Regula | R | No |
OH - 18 | Zachary T. 'Zack' Space | D | No |
OK - 1 | John A. Sullivan | R | Yes |
OK - 2 | David Daniel 'Dan' Boren | D | No |
OK - 3 | Frank D. Lucas | R | Yes |
OK - 4 | Thomas 'Tom' Cole | R | Yes |
OK - 5 | Mary Fallin | R | Yes |
OR - 1 | David Wu | D | No |
OR - 2 | Greg P. Walden | R | No |
OR - 3 | Earl Blumenauer | D | No |
OR - 4 | Peter A. DeFazio | D | No |
OR - 5 | Darlene Hooley | D | Did Not Vote |
PA - 1 | Robert A. 'Bob' Brady | D | No |
PA - 2 | Chaka Fattah Sr. | D | No |
PA - 3 | Philip 'Phil' English | R | No |
PA - 4 | Jason Altmire | D | No |
PA - 5 | John E. Peterson | R | Yes |
PA - 6 | Jim Gerlach | R | No |
PA - 7 | Joseph A. 'Joe' Sestak Jr. | D | No |
PA - 8 | Patrick J. Murphy | D | No |
PA - 9 | Bill Shuster | R | Yes |
PA - 10 | Christopher P. 'Chris' Carney | D | No |
PA - 11 | Paul E. Kanjorski | D | No |
PA - 12 | John P. 'Jack' Murtha | D | No |
PA - 13 | Allyson Y. Schwartz | D | No |
PA - 14 | Michael F. 'Mike' Doyle Jr. | D | No |
PA - 15 | Charles W. 'Charlie' Dent | R | No |
PA - 16 | Joseph R. 'Joe' Pitts | R | Yes |
PA - 17 | Thomas Timothy 'Tim' Holden | D | No |
PA - 18 | Timothy F. 'Tim' Murphy | R | No |
PA - 19 | Todd Russell Platts | R | Yes |
PR - Resident Commissioner | Luis Guillermo Fortuño | R | Did Not Vote |
RI - 1 | Patrick Joseph Kennedy | D | No |
RI - 2 | James R. 'Jim' Langevin | D | No |
SC - 1 | Henry E. Brown Jr. | R | Yes |
SC - 2 | Addison Graves 'Joe' Wilson Sr. | R | Yes |
SC - 3 | J. Gresham Barrett | R | Yes |
SC - 4 | Robert 'Bob' Inglis Sr. | R | Yes |
SC - 5 | John M. Spratt Jr. | D | No |
SC - 6 | James E. 'Jim' Clyburn | D | No |
SD - At-Large | Stephanie Herseth Sandlin | D | No |
TN - 1 | David Davis | R | Yes |
TN - 2 | John J. 'Jimmy' Duncan Jr. | R | No |
TN - 3 | Zach Wamp | R | Yes |
TN - 4 | Lincoln Davis | D | No |
TN - 5 | Jim Cooper | D | Yes |
TN - 6 | Bart Gordon | D | No |
TN - 7 | Marsha Blackburn | R | Yes |
TN - 8 | John Tanner | D | No |
TN - 9 | Stephen Ira 'Steve' Cohen | D | No |
TX - 1 | Louie Gohmert | R | Yes |
TX - 2 | Ted Poe | R | Yes |
TX - 3 | Samuel Robert 'Sam' Johnson | R | Yes |
TX - 4 | Ralph Moody Hall | R | Yes |
TX - 5 | Jeb Hensarling | R | Yes |
TX - 6 | Joe Linus Barton | R | Yes |
TX - 7 | John A. Culberson | R | Yes |
TX - 8 | Kevin P. Brady | R | Yes |
TX - 9 | Nicholas V. 'Nick' Lampson | D | Yes |
TX - 9 | Al Green | D | No |
TX - 10 | Michael T. McCaul | R | Yes |
TX - 11 | K. Michael 'Mike' Conaway | R | Yes |
TX - 12 | Kay Granger | R | Yes |
TX - 13 | William M. 'Mac' Thornberry | R | Yes |
TX - 14 | Ronald Ernest 'Ron' Paul | R | Yes |
TX - 15 | Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. | D | No |
TX - 16 | Silvestre 'Silver' Reyes | D | No |
TX - 17 | Thomas 'Chet' Edwards | D | No |
TX - 18 | Sheila Jackson Lee | D | No |
TX - 19 | Randy Neugebauer | R | Yes |
TX - 20 | Charles A. 'Charlie' Gonzalez | D | No |
TX - 21 | Lamar S. Smith | R | Yes |
TX - 23 | Ciro D. Rodriguez | D | No |
TX - 24 | Kenny E. Marchant | R | Yes |
TX - 26 | Michael C. Burgess | R | Yes |
TX - 27 | Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. | D | No |
TX - 28 | Enrique Roberto 'Henry' Cuellar | D | No |
TX - 29 | Raymond Eugene 'Gene' Green | D | No |
TX - 30 | Eddie Bernice Johnson | D | No |
TX - 31 | John R. Carter | R | Yes |
TX - 32 | Peter A. 'Pete' Sessions | R | Yes |
TX - 35 | Lloyd A. Doggett II | D | No |
UT - 1 | Rob Bishop | R | Yes |
UT - 3 | Chris Cannon | R | Yes |
UT - 4 | James David 'Jim' Matheson | D | No |
VA - 1 | Robert J. 'Rob' Wittman | R | Yes |
VA - 2 | Thelma D. Drake | R | Yes |
VA - 3 | Robert C. 'Bobby' Scott | D | No |
VA - 4 | James Randy Forbes | R | Yes |
VA - 5 | Virgil H. Goode Jr. | R | No |
VA - 6 | Robert W. 'Bob' Goodlatte | R | Yes |
VA - 7 | Eric I. Cantor | R | Yes |
VA - 8 | James P. 'Jim' Moran Jr. | D | No |
VA - 9 | Frederick C. 'Rick' Boucher | D | No |
VA - 10 | Frank Rudolph Wolf | R | No |
VA - 11 | Thomas M. 'Tom' Davis III | R | Yes |
VI - Delegate | Donna Marie Christensen | D | No |
VT - At-Large | Peter F. Welch | D | No |
WA - 1 | Jay Robert Inslee | D | No |
WA - 2 | Richard Ray 'Rick' Larsen | D | No |
WA - 3 | Brian N. Baird | D | No |
WA - 4 | Richard 'Doc' Hastings | R | Yes |
WA - 5 | Cathy Anne McMorris Rodgers | R | Yes |
WA - 6 | Norman DeValois 'Norm' Dicks | D | No |
WA - 7 | James A. 'Jim' McDermott | D | No |
WA - 8 | David George 'Dave' Reichert | R | No |
WA - 9 | Adam Smith | D | No |
WI - 1 | Paul D. Ryan | R | Yes |
WI - 2 | Tammy Baldwin | D | No |
WI - 3 | Ronald James 'Ron' Kind | D | No |
WI - 4 | Gwendolynne S. 'Gwen' Moore | D | No |
WI - 5 | Frank James 'Jim' Sensenbrenner Jr. | R | Yes |
WI - 6 | Thomas E. 'Tom' Petri | R | Yes |
WI - 7 | David Ross 'Dave' Obey | D | No |
WI - 8 | Steven L. 'Steve' Kagen | D | No |
WV - 1 | Alan Bowlby Mollohan | D | No |
WV - 2 | Shelley Moore Capito | R | No |
WV - 3 | Nick Joe Rahall II | D | No |
WY - At-Large | Barbara L. Cubin | R | Yes |